ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15888039
nr 1588 8039
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, numbered 299/310, dated Färglitografi, Image dimensions: 38x76 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x95,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 299/310, daterad Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x76 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x95 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday December 18 2023
at 18:28:41
18/12 18:19:11
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman